Выпуск 1991-1992
11 А класс (26 человек)
Кл. руководитель- Лукина Ида Семёновна
5 похвальных грамот
11 Б (30 человек)
Кл. руководитель- Пулякина Любовь Михайловна
6 похвальных грамот
11 в (26 человек)
Кл. руководитель- Романова Надежда Николаевна
8 похвальных грамот
Серебряная медаль – Лавринович Наталья Викторовна
Выпуск 1992-1993
11 А класс (24 человека)
Кл. руководитель- Зырянова Галина Ивановна
5 похвальных грамот
11 Б (23 человека)
Кл. руководитель- Шляпина Людмила Юрьевн
11 в (15 человек)
Кл. руководитель- Бабешина Тамара Михайловна
Выпуск 1993-1994
11 А класс (26 человек)
Кл. руководитель- Галицина Татьяна Владимировна
7 похвальных грамот
11 Б (28 человек)
Кл. руководитель- Алтухова Вера Михайловна
3 похвальные грамоты
2 Серебряные медали:
Марущик Наталья Николаевна
Чердынцева Ирина Анатольевна
11 в (21 человек)
Кл. руководитель- Горева Надежда Николаевна
5 похвальных грамот
Выпуск 1994-1995
11 А класс (26 человек)
Кл. руководитель- Мильденбергер Анна Павловна
9 похвальных грамот
Серебряная медаль – Бабешин Михаил Андреевич
11 Б (26 человек)
Кл. руководитель- Хмельницкая Анна Михайловна
5 похвальных грамот
11 в (25 человек)
Кл. руководитель - Саливон Ирина Ивановна
3 похвальныех грамоты
Выпуск 1996-1997
11 а класс (27 человек)
Кл. руководитель- Шляпина Людмила Юрьевна
Золотая медаль – Полетаева Евгения
2 Серебряные медали:
Деревянко Татьяна Александровна
Елкин Евгений Александрович
11 б класс (24 человека)
Кл. руководитель- Бабешина Тамара Михайловна
2 Серебряные медали:
Шлеменко наталья Павловна
Мишенин Дмитрий Владимирович
11 в класс (23 человека)
Кл. руководитель- Капитонова Галина Георгиевна
11 г класс (21 человек)
Кл. руководитель- Осипова Лариса Анатольевна
Выпуск 1997-1998
11 А класс (26 человек)
Кл. руководитель - Волокитина Галина Александровна
3 Серебряные медали:
Кулаков Валерий Геннадьевич
Лаврик Ольга Александровна
Лапина Татьяна Вячеславна
11 Б (24 человека)
Кл. руководитель- Кривощекова Нина Михайловна
11 в (27 человек)
Кл. руководитель – Игнатьева Людмила Николаевна
11 г (24 человека)
Кл. руководитель – Логинова Людмила Геннадьевна
Выпуск 1998-1999
11 А класс (31 человек)
Кл. руководитель – Саливон Ирина Ивановна
11 Б (28 человек)
Кл. руководитель- Маркер Надежда Юрьевна
Серебряная медаль:
Харина Анастасия Сергеевна
11 в (31 человек)
Кл. руководитель – Захарова Александра Ивановна
11 г (30 человек)
Кл. руководитель – Хмельницкая Анна Михайловна
2 Серебряные медали:
Завалий Альбина Степановна
Собко Анна Владимировна
Выпуск 1999-2000
11 А класс (29 человек)
Кл. руководитель – Зырянова Галина Ивановна
3 Серебряные медали:
Кочеткова Марина Васильевна
Нестеров Дмитрий Алексеевич
Рафикова Лариса
11 Б (28 человек)
Кл. руководитель- Миронова Галина Михайловна
Серебряная медаль:
Астафьева Марина Александровна
11 в (28 человек)
Кл. руководитель – Горбачева Тамара Михайловна
|